Procaine suppliers in china with cas 59-46-1

Short Description:

We are one of the leading procaine suppliers & Manufacturers in china, if you want to find procaine cas 59-46-1,please feel free to contact us for sample order and competitive price.

Model NO.59-46-1
Chemistry Name:Procaine
Other Name:Procaine Base
Trademark:Guanlang
Transport Package:25kg Per Drum
Specification:99%min
Origin:China


  • Manufacturer: Hebei Guanlang Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
  • Stock status: In stock
  • Delivery: Within 3 working days
  • Shipping Method: Express,Sea,Air,Special line
  • Product Detail

    Factory information

    Product Tags

    Hebei Guanlang Biotechnology Co., Ltd. is one of the leading procaine suppliers in china, we produce procaine from our own factory and our own technology mainly for customers from europe and america.

    Procaine Basic Info.
    CAS: 59-46-1
    MF: C13H20N2O2
    MW: 236.31
    EINECS: 200-426-9
    Chemical properties : white crystal.
    Usage inhibitor of sodium channel. Local anesthetics.
    The toxicity effect of humble, rapid and safe. Suitable for local anesthesia, applied to the eye, ear, nose, teeth, operation, used for infiltration anesthesia, anesthesia and closed therapy supervisor. The product is also used in the production of procaine penicillin.

    Factory-CAS-59-46-1-Procaine-Base-Procaine-Powder-Procaine-HCl-at-Manufacture-Price.webp (1)

     

     






  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Hebei Guanlang Biotechnology Co., Ltd. belongs to Guanlang Group, which was founded in 2007 , located in Shijiazhuang city which is the capital of Hebei Province and hub sector among Beijing Tianjin and Hebei and has advantage of convenient transportation . Our company is a modern high-tech chemical enterprise with Research & Development, production and sales.